Minggu, 15 Mei 2011

Yoo Ah In

Yoo Ah In
profil..
Name: 유아인 / Yoo Ah In
Real name: 엄홍식 / Eom Hong Shik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Oct-06
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood Type: A
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment


TV Serie
Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2 2010)
The Man Who Can't Get Married (KBS2 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2 2008)
Sharp 1 (KBS2, 2003)

Movies
Antique Bakery (2008)
Shim’s Family (2007)
Boys of Tomorrow (2006)

Awards
- 2010 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Song Joong Ki (Sungkyunkwan Scandal)
- 2008 11th Director’s Cut Film Awards: Best New Actor (Antique Bakery)
- 2007 8th Pusan Film Critics Awards: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)
- 2007 3rd Pyungtaek Pierson Film Festival: Best New Actor (Boys of Tomorrow)

Photo..





Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar