Kamis, 04 Agustus 2011

Max Changmin..

Max Changmin..
Oppa Max Chang Min yang imut banget ini kita kenal lewat aktingnya di drama korea Paradise Ranch dan terkenal lewat debutnya dalam  salah satu grop boyband yang terkenal di Korea yaitu DBSK.

Name: 최강창민 Max / 强昌珉 Choi Kang – Chang Min
Real name:
심창민 / Shim Chang Min
Profession: Singer, Actor, Model
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-18
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood type: B
Kpop group: Tenor DBSK (Dong Bang Shin Gi)
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Series
Paradise Ranch (KBS2, 2010)
Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Awards
6th Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment Awards – Best Singer
6th Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment Awards – Best Artist

CM
Matong
Yepp
Smart
FILA

Trivia
Official Debut: In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.
The youngest member of the group.
Specialty: Specialty: Singing, dancing
Has released along with DBSK ‘s members “Vacation Ost”, the official soundtrack of their Tv Drama Vacation.
Has colaborated along with DBSK ‘s members with the single called Insa for the hit movie ” A Millionaire’s First Love” starring Hyun Bin considered Jae Joong’s first solo.

photo...



Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar