Kamis, 28 Juli 2011

Park Shi Hoo..!!!!!!!!!!

Oppa Park Shi hoo...................!!!!!!!!!!!!


Udah lama banget kepengen tulis tentang oppa yg satu ini soalnya aq nge-fans banget sama dy, apa lg pas maen bareng  ma unni Kim So Yeon di Prosecutor Princess jadi tambah suka dah ma oppa Park Shi Hoo.....
Sekarang kita lihat profil oppa Park Shi Hoo !!!!!!

Name: 박시후 / Park Shi Hoo
Real name: 박평호 / Park Pyung Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1978-Apr-03
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Family: Father (fashion/CF model), mother, younger brother/baseball player Park Wu Ho
Talent agency: StarK Entertainment
Hobbies: Skin scuba diving and snowboarding.
Specialties: Aikido, boxing, fencing.

Drama
The Princess' Man, as Kim Seung Yoo (2011, KBS2
Queen of Reversals, as Goo Yong Shik (2010, MBC) 
Prosecutor Princess, as Seo In woo (2010, SBS) 
Family’s Honor, as Lee Kang Seok (2009, SBS)  
Iljimae, as Si Hoo (2008, SBS) 
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor, as Yoo Joon Seok (2007, SBS) 
Which Star Are You From?, as Han Jeong Hoon (2006, MBC) 
Let's Marry, as Kang Jae Ho (2005, MBC)  
Delightful Girl Choon-Hyang (2005, KBS)

Movies
Mr. Bullet (2007)

Awards
- 2010 MBC Drama Awards: Excellence Award, Actor (Queen of Reversals)
- 2009 SBS Drama Awards: Special Production Actor Award (Family’s Honor)
- 2007 SBS Drama Awards: New Star Award

Appearance
He appeared in Gavy NJ’s MVs “Happiness” and “I Will Still Live.”
He appeared in Alex and Ji Sun’s MVs “I love you” and “Very Heartbreaking Words.”
He appeared in Kim Bum Soo’s “Taste of Separation” MV and all subsequent parts in the Color of City Project Special.

photo....









Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar